Sign In Forgot Password

Family/Teacher Conference Signups

Below is a list of available appointments for your child/childrens teacher(s).  If you can not make it that day, just let us know and we will arrange another time for you.  If you're not sure who your child/childrens teacher(s) are, please contact Lisa in the Religious School office prior to making your appointment.  If you child attends Hebrew you will be making 2 appointments (one with the Hebrew teacher and one with the Judaics teacher).

Consecration (K/1) - Ms. Fishgold (with Ms. Berman)

01/05/2020 9:00-9:10 Name Dana Horowitz

01/05/2020 9:10-9:20 Name Staci Frankel

01/05/2020 9:20-9:30 Name Alyssa Rosenberg

01/05/2020 9:30-9:40 Name Heather Feliciano

01/05/2020 9:40-9:50 Name Miriam Sandler

01/05/2020 9:50-10:00 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:00-10:10 Name Staci Frankel

01/05/2020 10:10-10:20 Name Aaron Applebaum

01/05/2020 10:20-10:30 Name Kendra Rosner

01/05/2020 10:30-10:40 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:40-10:50 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:50-11:00 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:00-11:10 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:10-11:20 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:20-11:30 Name Allison & Randy Brody

01/05/2020 11:30-11:40 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:40-11:50 Name Brian Freedman & Erica Kaufman

01/05/2020 11:50-12:00 Name Melissa Gerber

 

Ms. Zaback - 2nd Grade Hebrew & 4th Grade Judaics (with Ms. Haas)

 

01/05/2020 9:00 - 9:10 Name David and Julie Glazier

01/05/2020 9:10 - 9:20 Name Amy Mackley

01/05/2020 9:20 - 9:30 Name Aliza Sawdon

01/05/2020 9:30 - 9:40 Name Russell Negin

01/05/2020 9:40 - 9:50 Name Deborah Munson

01/05/2020 9:50 - 10:00 Name Lance Dicker

01/05/2020 10:00 - 10:10 Name Ed Adams

01/05/2020 10:10 - 10:20 Name Debra Nathans

01/05/2020 10:20 - 10:30 Name Seth Levin

01/05/2020 10:30 - 10:40 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:40 - 10:50 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:50 - 11:00 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:00 - 11:10 Name Allison & Randy Brody

01/05/2020 11:10 - 11:20 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:20 - 11:30 Name Ellisha Caplan

01/05/2020 11:30 - 11:40 Name Matt Cole

01/05/2020 11:40 - 11:50 Name JENNA SEIFF

01/05/2020 11:50 - 12:00 Name Kristian Ball and Elizabeth Rich

.

Ms. Leibowitz - Mitkadem Specialist & 2nd Grade Judaics 

 

01/05/2020 9:00 - 9:10 Name Aliza Sawdon

01/05/2020 9:10 - 9:20 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:20 - 9:30 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:30 - 9:40 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:40 - 9:50 Name Lance R Dicker

01/05/2020 9:50 - 10:00 Name Ed adams

01/05/2020 10:00 - 10:10 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:10 - 10:20 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:20 - 10:30 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:30 - 10:40 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:40 - 10:50 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:50 - 11:00 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:00 - 11:10 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:10 - 11:20 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:20 - 11:30 Name Allison & Randy Brody

01/05/2020 11:30 - 11:40 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:40 - 11:50 Name Ellisha Caplan

01/05/2020 11:50 - 12:00 Name JENNA SEIFF

 

Ms. Kimmel - 3rd Grade Judaics

Update this content.

01/05/2020 10:30 - 10:40 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:40 - 10:50 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:50 - 11:00 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:00 - 11:10 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:10 - 11:20 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:20 - 11:30 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:30 - 11:40 Name Brian Freedman & Erica Kaufman

01/05/2020 11:40 - 11:50 Name Melissa Gerber

01/05/2020 11:50 - 12:00 Name Randi Abrams

 

Aleph Hebrew - Ms. Kittinger

01/05/2020 9:00 - 9:10 Name Randi Abrams

01/05/2020 9:10 - 9:20 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:20 - 9:30 Name Jonathan Miller

01/05/2020 9:30 - 9:40 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:40 - 9:50 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:50 - 10:00 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:00 - 10:10 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:10 - 10:20 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:20 - 10:30 Open Register Now

 

Bet Hebrew - Ms. Miniman

01/05/2020 9:00 - 9:10 Name Deborah Munson

01/05/2020 9:10 - 9:20 Name Matt Cole

01/05/2020 9:20 - 9:30 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:30 - 9:40 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:40 - 9:50 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:50 - 10:00 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:00 - 10:10 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:10 - 10:20 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:20 - 10:30 Open Register Now

Update this content.

Gimel Hebrew - Ms. Rosner

01/05/2020 9:00 - 9:10 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:10 - 9:20 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:20 - 9:40 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:40 - 9:50 Name Russell Negin

01/05/2020 9:50 - 10:00 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:00 - 10:10 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:10 - 10:20 Name Seth Levin

01/05/2020 10:20 - 10:30 Open Register Now

 

Hei Hebrew - Mr. Brown

 

01/05/2020 9:00 - 9:15 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:15 - 9:30 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:30 - 9:45 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:45 - 10:00 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:00 - 10:15 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:15 - 10:30 Name Dana Walters

 

6th Grade - Judaics - Ms. Kittinger & Ms. Rosner

 

01/05/2020 10:30 - 10:40 1/2 Left Register Now
Name Dana Walters

01/05/2020 10:40-10:50 1/2 Left Register Now
Name Lisa Fleetwood

01/05/2020 10:50-11:00 2 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:00-11:10 2 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:10-11:20 1/2 Left Register Now
Name Ellisha Caplan

01/05/2020 11:20-11:30 2 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:30-11:40 1/2 Left Register Now
Name Nancy Crain

01/05/2020 11:40-11:50 2 Booked
Name Andrew Reisman

Name David Nekoukae

01/05/2020 11:50-12:00 2 Booked
Name Stacy Berry

Name Brian Freedman and Erica Kaufman

 

7th Grade Judaics - Mr. Nayer

 

01/05/2020 9:00-9:10 Name Amy Mackley

01/05/2020 9:10-9:20 Name Jonathan Miller

01/05/2020 9:20-9:30 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:30-9:40 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:40-9:50 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 9:50-10:00 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:00-10:10 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:10-10:20 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:20-10:30 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:30-10:40 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:40-10:50 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 10:50-11:00 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:00-11:10 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:10-11:20 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:20-11:30 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:30-11:40 Open Register Now
01/05/2020 11:40-11:50 Name Matt Cole

01/05/2020 11:50-12:00 Name Marisa Robinson

 

Thu, January 23 2020 26 Tevet 5780