Sign In Forgot Password

Parent Conference Signups

Below is a list of available appointments for your child/childrens teacher(s).  If you can not make it that day, just let us know and we will arrange another time for you.

Gan - (Pre-K)

02/03/2019 9:30-9:40 Name Aaron Applebaum

02/03/2019 9:40-9:50 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 9:50-10:00 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:00-10:10 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:10-10:20 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:20-10:30 Open Register Now

 

Consecration (K/1) - Mrs. Fishgold

 

02/03/2019 9:00 - 9:10 Name Melissa Gerber

02/03/2019 9:10-9:20 Name Aaron Applebaum

02/03/2019 9:20-9:30 Name Barbara Gould

02/03/2019 9:30-9:40 Name Rebecca adams

02/03/2019 9:40-9:50 Name Brad Aronstam

02/03/2019 9:50-10:00 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:00-10:10 Name Brian Freedman

02/03/2019 10:10-10:20 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:20-10:30 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:30-10:40 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:40-10:50 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:50-11:00 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:00-11:10 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:10-11:20 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:20-11:30 Name Ellisha Caplan

02/03/2019 11:30-11:40 Name Heather LaScala

02/03/2019 11:40-11:50 Name Miriam

02/03/2019 11:50-12:00 Name Julie Glazier

 

2nd/3rd Grade - Hebrew - Mrs. Zaback

 

02/03/2019 9:00 - 9:15 Name Jason Silverstein

02/03/2019 9:15 - 9:30 Name Melissa Gerber

02/03/2019 9:30 - 9:45 Name Randi Abrams

02/03/2019 9:45 - 10:00 Name Brian Freedman

02/03/2019 10:00 - 10:15 Name Loren Berman

02/03/2019 10:15 - 10:30 Name Steinberg

.

2nd Grade - Judaics - Ms. Leibowitz 

 

02/03/2019 10:30 - 10:45 Name Steinberg

02/03/2019 10:45 - 11:00 Name Jason Silverstein

02/03/2019 11:00 - 11:15 Name Brian Freedman

02/03/2019 11:15 - 11:30 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:30 - 11:45 Name Jason Silverstein

02/03/2019 11:45 - 12:00 Name Randi Abrams

 

3rd Grade Judaics - Mrs. Wilk & Mrs. Kimmel

Update this content.

02/03/2019 10:30 - 10:40 2 Booked
Name Todd Rosenberg

Name Brad Aronstam

02/03/2019 10:40 - 10:50 2 Booked
Name Ira Dicker

Name Barbara Gould

02/03/2019 10:50 - 11:00 1/2 Left Register Now
Name Melanie Ross Levin

02/03/2019 11:00 - 11:10 2 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:10 - 11:20 2 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:20 - 11:30 2 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:30 - 11:40 2 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:40 - 11:50 1/2 Left Register Now
Name Russell Negin

02/03/2019 11:50 - 12:00 1/2 Left Register Now
Name Loren Berman

 

Aleph Hebrew - Mrs. Hochhauser & Mrs. Miniman

02/03/2019 9:00 - 9:10 2 Booked
Name Julie Glazier

Name Todd & Aimee Flubacher

02/03/2019 9:10 - 9:20 2 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 9:20 - 9:30 2 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 9:30 - 9:40 1/2 Left Register Now
Name Russell Negin

02/03/2019 9:40 - 9:50 2 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 9:50 - 10:00 1/2 Left Register Now
Name Brad Aronstam

02/03/2019 10:00 - 10:10 2 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:10 - 10:20 2 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:20 - 10:30 2 Open Register Now

 

Bet Hebrew - Ms. Parker

02/03/2019 9:30 - 9:40 Name Todd Rosenberg

02/03/2019 9:40 - 9:50 Name Heather LaScala

02/03/2019 9:50 - 10:00 Name Barbara Gould

02/03/2019 10:00 - 10:10 Name Melanie Rose Levin

02/03/2019 10:10 - 10:20 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:20 - 10:30 Open Register Now

Update this content.

Gimel Hebrew - Mr. Margolies & Mr. Brown

02/03/2019 9:00 - 9:10 2 Booked
Name peter lustgarten

Name Andrew Reisman

02/03/2019 9:10 - 9:20 2 Booked
Name Heather LaScala

Name Todd Rosenberg

02/03/2019 9:20 - 9:30 2 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 9:30 - 9:40 1/2 Left Register Now
Name Brian Freedman

02/03/2019 9:40 - 9:50 2 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 9:50 - 10:00 2 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:10 - 10:20 Name Joshua Pollak

02/03/2019 10:20 - 10:30 Name Ben Kniaz

 

5th Grade - Judaics - Mr. Margolies

 

02/03/2019 10:00-10:10 Name Joshua Pollak

02/03/2019 10:10-10:20 Name Todd Rosenberg

02/03/2019 10:20-10:30 Name Brian Freedman

02/03/2019 10:30-10:40 Name Ben Kniaz

02/03/2019 10:40-10:50 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:50-11:00 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:00-11:10 Name Ellisha Caplan

02/03/2019 11:10-11:20 Name Andrew Reisman

02/03/2019 11:20-11:30 Name Heather LaScala

02/03/2019 11:30-11:40 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:40-11:50 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:50-12:00 Name peter lustgarten

 

6th Grade - Judaics - Mrs. Kittinger & Ms. Parker

 

02/03/2019 9:00-9:10 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 9:10-9:20 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 9:20-9:30 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 9:30-9:40 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 9:40-9:50 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 9:50-10:00 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:00-10:10 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:10-10:20 Name Brad Aronstam

02/03/2019 10:20-10:30 Name Loren Berman

02/03/2019 10:30-10:40 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:40-10:50 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:50-11:00 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:00-11:10 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:10-11:20 Name Marisa Robinson

02/03/2019 11:20-11:30 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:30-11:40 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:40-11:50 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:50-12:00 Open Register Now

 

7th Grade - Judaics - Mrs. Hochhauser & Mrs. Miniman

 

02/03/2019 10:30-10:40 Name Joshua Pollak

02/03/2019 10:40-10:50 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:50-11:00 Name Steinberg

02/03/2019 11:00-11:10 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:10-11:20 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:20-11:30 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:30-11:40 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:40-11:50 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 11:50-12:00 Open Register Now

 

Mitkadem Hebrew - Ms. Leibowitz

Update this content.

02/03/2019 9:30 - 9:40 Name Brad Aronstam

02/03/2019 9:40 - 9:50 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 9:50 - 10:00 Name Loren Berman

02/03/2019 10:00 - 10:10 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:10 - 10:20 Open Register Now
02/03/2019 10:20 - 10:30 Open Register Now

 

Mon, April 22 2019 17 Nisan 5779